Sexyfuckgames.Com - Info sexyfuckgames.com

sexyfuckgames.com receives about 14,800 unique visitors and 41,292 (2.79 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $215.58/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $119,810.60. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sexyfuckgames.com is ranked number 31,106 in the world and 0.00296% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Woodstock, GA, 30188, United States and links to network IP address 173.45.172.140.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is sexyfuckgames.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
14,800
Monthly Unique Visitors:
444,000
Daily Pageviews:
41,292 (2.79 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
31,106 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00296% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 28.6%28.8%17578
India 11.1%9.5%14325
Germany 7.1%6.8%15742
Canada 3.9%3.6%12991
France 3.3%4.1%23858
United Kingdom 2.9%2.3%31540
Australia 2.2%2.0%15561
Russian Federation 2.0%1.9%43560
Egypt 2.0%2.2%8147
Japan 1.9%1.6%75964
Italy 1.9%1.5%34286
South Africa 1.5%1.4%11986
Mexico 1.5%1.1%21837
Greece 1.4%1.1%12801
Sweden 1.4%1.2%11377
Spain 1.3%1.2%42423
Malaysia 1.0%1.3%12106
Argentina 0.9%2.0%14742
Brazil 0.9%1.0%48717
Belgium 0.9%0.4%22514
Bangladesh 0.7%0.6%10277
Poland 0.7%0.5%45181
Indonesia 0.7%0.4%38615
Taiwan 0.7%0.4%35107
Netherlands 0.7%1.3%32646
Turkey 0.6%0.9%33446
Myanmar 0.6%0.5%7204
Austria 0.6%0.4%25398
Viet Nam 0.6%1.2%17936
Iraq 0.6%0.8%3826
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.6%4.6%1974
Azerbaijan 0.5%0.3%23010
Norway 0.5%1.3%14933
Philippines 0.5%0.4%17305
Lithuania 0.5%0.6%7175
Sri Lanka 0.5%0.5%7613

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***y***games.com
100.00%99.82%2.63
OTHER
0%0.18%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush sexyfuckgames.com
Domain:
  sexyfuckgames.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
372
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is sexyfuckgames.com?

Facebook:
  728
Google +:
  69
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  7,665
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much sexyfuckgames.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$215.58
Monthly Revenue:
$6,467.40
Yearly Revenue:
$78,686.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 11,892$136.40
Germany 2,808$13.56
Canada 1,487$10.42
France 1,693$7.96
India 3,923$6.28
Australia 826$6.22
United Kingdom 950$5.92
Norway 537$2.85
Netherlands 537$2.73
Sweden 496$2.64
South Africa 578$2.55
Italy 619$2.16
Japan 661$2.11
Malaysia 537$1.63
Russian Federation 785$1.59
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1,899$1.01
Argentina 826$0.98
Greece 454$0.82
Belgium 165$0.81
Egypt 908$0.74
Brazil 413$0.73
Iraq 330$0.58
Spain 496$0.55
Austria 165$0.54
Lithuania 248$0.44
Mexico 454$0.44
Turkey 372$0.41
Poland 206$0.37
Viet Nam 496$0.36
Bangladesh 248$0.33
Taiwan 165$0.31
Myanmar 206$0.30
Philippines 165$0.27
Indonesia 165$0.20
Azerbaijan 124$0.20
Sri Lanka 206$0.18

How much money do sexyfuckgames.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$40.02
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,200.68
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$14,608.32
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
6,735
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
202,054
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,458,325
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 2,141$24.55
Germany 814$3.93
Canada 372$2.61
India 1,098$1.76
Australia 165$1.24
United Kingdom 152$0.95
France 186$0.88
Sweden 139$0.74
Norway 107$0.57
Netherlands 91$0.46
Italy 105$0.37
Greece 177$0.32
Bosnia and Herzegovina 323$0.17
Austria 43$0.14
Argentina 116$0.14
Malaysia 43$0.13
Poland 68$0.12
Indonesia 96$0.12
Spain 94$0.10
Belgium 20$0.10
Russian Federation 47$0.10
Lithuania 52$0.09
Japan 20$0.06
South Africa 12$0.05
Taiwan 26$0.05
Iraq 26$0.05
Brazil 25$0.04
Mexico 41$0.04
Egypt 45$0.04
Azerbaijan 20$0.03
Turkey 26$0.03
Philippines 12$0.02
Viet Nam 20$0.01
Bangladesh 5$0.01
Myanmar 4$0.01
Sri Lanka 4$0.00

How much is sexyfuckgames.com worth?

Website Value:
$119,810.60

Where is sexyfuckgames.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
173.45.172.140
ASN:
AS22384 
ISP:
NationalNet, Inc. 
Server Location:
Woodstock
GA
30188
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 173.45.172.140

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does sexyfuckgames.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1108 ms) 74 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.***y***games.com/add_favorites.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/***y_***_Games.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/captain***y***games.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/gamebg.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/gamebgyellow.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/E***-Connection.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/***-Paintings-Parodies.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/***mon-Episode-04.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/Recognize-The-Star.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/Red-Heat.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/***y-Magic-4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/Strip-***-With-Lucy-Li-2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/Strip-***-With-Viola-Merry.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/Sukhon-Som***-In-Thailand.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/Super-Smash-Bros-***ual-Melee.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/bad-dream-sundyz.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/boobalicious-puzzled-2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/busty-aunt-medical-examination.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/call-me-desperate.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/dream-job-season-2-episode-5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/eggplants-rosalina.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/goeniko-vs-kuromaru.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/invocation.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/jessica-rabbit-s-flesh-for-***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/***-***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/magic-book-5-hot-for-teachers.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/micro-h-game-espey.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/officer-juggs-undercover-whoppers.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/pkmn-harem-master.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/power***-girls.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/relax-on-the-beach.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/rock-paper-scissors-for-***s-part-2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/sakyubasu-no-tatakai-ii.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/sewer-doer.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/***-***pert.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/simbro.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/sonic-transformed-2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/stepmom-s-revenge.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/strip-***-with-alexis.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/sumpool.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/super-wii-scene-selector-v2-1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/test-summer-***-time.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/the-***fying-of-haruhi-suzumiya.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/the-proposition-part-3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/games/train-fellow-2-full-version.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/logo.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/play/play_***_game5.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/play_***_games/90x90-cartoon.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/play_***_games/90x90-***10.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/play_***_games/90x90-***games.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/play_***_games/***/90x90-***-toon3d.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/images/search.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.***y***games.com/includes/SFGstyle.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Top 3 *** Games and 4 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
> and 8 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Rock Paper Sci…r ***s Part2 and 176 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
401 / UNAUTHORIZED renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
> Custom *** Stories and 30 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Free *** Games and 4 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
*** Games renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
10. and 48 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
- continued and 37 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Remaining Time and 13 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
No compatible…or this video. renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Copyright © 20…exy *** Games renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
Contact SFG renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://ajax.microsoft.com/ajax/jQuery/jquery-1.4.2.min.js
http://www.***y***games.com/add_favorites.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.***y***games.com/includes/SFGstyle.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 142.1KiB (72% reduction).

Compressing http://media.trafficjunky.net/html5video/video.js could save 80.2KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***y***games.com/ could save 33.5KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://media.trafficjunky.net/html5video/video-js.css could save 20.6KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://media.trafficjunky.net/html5video/modernizr.js could save 4.4KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***y***games.com/includes/SFGstyle.css could save 1.8KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://usr.dropkickmedia.com/ads?key=b3e48421be49790865926a4e66c2179a could save 903B (49% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***y***games.com/add_favorites.js could save 650B (52% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <embed> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.tu…n***y***games"></a> and 158 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="text" name="search"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="image"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.nutaku.net">&gt; *** Games</a> and 30 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/te3/out.php?i…***games.com/">*** Games</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="vjs-play-control vjs-control">Play</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Avoid plugins

Your page uses plugins, which prevents portions of your page from being used on many platforms. Find alternatives for plugin based content to increase compatibility.

Find alternatives for the following Flash plugins.

http://www.***y***games.com/images/play_***_games/bookmark.swf (150 x 15) .

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 990 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <td>1. *** Games</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>2. Wet *** Games</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3. *** *** Games</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>4. My *** Games</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>5. *** *** Games</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>6. *** Games</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>7. Amateur ***ing</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>8. ***y and Funny</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>9. *** *** Games</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>10. WTF People!</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>11. Free Strip Games</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>12. *** Games</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>13. *** *** Games</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>14. ***y Humor Games</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>15. Strip Paradise</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>16. Rude *** Toons</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>17. Toon *** Games</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>18. *** Games</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>19. *** Games</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>20. Free ***</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>21. *** Game Fun</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>22. Top Toon ***</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>23. Get *** Games</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>24. SpankON</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>25. *** Strip Games</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>26. *** Top</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>27. ***K Games</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/te3/out.php?i…flashgames.com">2 *** Flash Games</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>29. Cartoon ***z</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>30. Game Source</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>31. Top *** Art</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>32. Online *** Games</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>33. *** Games Free</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>34. *** Gamer</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>35. Your Flash ***</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>36. *** Game Park</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>37. *** Games Centre</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>38. Amateur ***</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>39. *** Games</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>40. Free *** Games</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>41. Top *** Games</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>42. *** *** Games</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>43. ***y Videos</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>44. *** Games</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>45. *** Games</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>46. Free *** Games</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>47. Extreme ***</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>48. ***k *** Games</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>49. ***y Fun Games</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>50. *** Strip Games</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <tr>Free *** Games…All *** Games</tr> falls outside the viewport.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 23.3KiB (23% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://cdn11.contentabc.com/ads/mf_600x90_452298/uploadPoster.jpg could save 20.1KiB (29% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn11.contentabc.com/ads/ntk_160x600_48***62/48***62_e5471d35a6f7c47bdb0a060357a779fc.jpg could save 936B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ads2.zeusclicks.com/images/control/tile/backing.gif could save 866B (90% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ads2.zeusclicks.com/images/control/tile/topmiddle.gif could save 720B (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ads2.zeusclicks.com/images/control/tile/bottommiddle.gif could save 719B (89% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 11.9KiB (44% reduction).

Minifying http://media.trafficjunky.net/html5video/video-js.css could save 11.9KiB (44% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.6KiB (7% reduction).

Minifying http://www.***y***games.com/ could save 2.6KiB (7% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 590B (3% reduction).

Minifying https://ajax.microsoft.com/ajax/jQuery/jquery-1.4.2.min.js could save 590B (3% reduction) after compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  76
Vendor reliability:
  76
Privacy:
  76
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to sexyfuckgames.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 11:05:10 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
Content-Length: 41485
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-12-02
Domain Age:
11 years 8 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
=-=-=-=

Registration Service Provided By: NameCheap.com
Contact: email

Domain name: ***y***games.com

Registrant Contact:
WhoisGuard
WhoisGuard Protected ()

Fax:
8939 S. Sepulveda Blvd
8939 S. Sepulveda Blvd
Westchester, CA 90045
US

Administrative Contact:
WhoisGuard
WhoisGuard Protected email)
+1.6613102107
Fax: +1.6613102107
8939 S. Sepulveda Blvd
8939 S. Sepulveda Blvd
Westchester, CA 90045
US

Technical Contact:
WhoisGuard
WhoisGuard Protected email)
+1.6613102107
Fax: +1.6613102107
8939 S. Sepulveda Blvd
8939 S. Sepulveda Blvd
Westchester, CA 90045
US

Status: Locked

Name Servers:
ns1.grislygamer.com
ns2.grislygamer.com
ns3.grislygamer.com

Creation date: 02 Dec 2005 23:44:48
Expiration date: 02 Dec 2011 23:44:48




Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***Y***GAMES.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.GRISLYGAMER.COM
Name Server: NS2.GRISLYGAMER.COM
Name Server: NS3.GRISLYGAMER.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 28-feb-2009
Creation Date: 02-dec-2005
Expiration Date: 02-dec-2011

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 06 May 2010 06:04:48 UTC <<<

Last update was 43 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sexyfuckgames.com widget